MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Mulled wine set 6743046
*
nr 674 3046
MULLED WINE SET
metall/keramik,
metall/keramik
Condition: skador, kopp saknas
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 20 2010
at 19:33:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/12 17:21:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: glöggservis keramik metall
-
8381 AFRICAN TRIBAL..
miscellaneous, ca 10-46 cm,
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:17
-
7114 Ask
with lid, Lack med pärlemo. Length: 35 cm, width: ..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:13
-
8098 GRAPHITE DRAWING
signed, portrait, outer dimensions including frame..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:57
-
8155 Dekorelement
2 pcs, Asiatiska, contemporary production, wood, 9..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:47
-
8197 PARAFFIN LAMPS
2 pcs. Height: 19-31,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:30
-
8043 TRUNK
White star line. Length: 93cm cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:32
*
MULLED WINE SET
Condition: skador, kopp saknas
nr 674 3046
MULLED WINE SET
metall/keramik,
metall/keramik
Condition: skador, kopp saknas
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 20 2010 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/12 17:21:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: glöggservis keramik metall
-
8381 AFRICAN TRIBAL..
miscellaneous, ca 10-46 cm,
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:17 -
7114 Ask
with lid, Lack med pärlemo. Length: 35 cm, width: ..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:13 -
8098 GRAPHITE DRAWING
signed, portrait, outer dimensions including frame..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:57
-
8155 Dekorelement
2 pcs, Asiatiska, contemporary production, wood, 9..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:47 -
8197 PARAFFIN LAMPS
2 pcs. Height: 19-31,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:30 -
8043 TRUNK
White star line. Length: 93cm cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:32